E&E RPCVs
A

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V   W   X  Y  Z

Click on the persons "Training group or start date" for more info.

Training group
or start date
Mary Ellen Piper Aamot Ethiopia VI U of Utah
Audrey Weaver Aanes Ethiopia VI U of Utah
Ingrid Abegaz-Hussen unknown
Jed H. Abraham Ethiopia VII UCLA
James Gordon Adair Ethiopia X St Thomas
Joe T. Adair Ethiopia I
John Q. Adams Ethiopia VI U of Utah
John V. Adams Ethiopia VI UCLA
Nancy L. Adams Ethiopia XII
Alice Leeth Adamson Ethiopia VIII Littleton, Mass
Hugh Douglas Adamson Ethiopia VIII U of Utah
Margaret M. Adlum Ethiopia VI U of Utah
Sue Hoyt Aiken Ethiopia I
Thomas W. Aitken Ethiopia VIII
Julianne Alandt Ethiopia X St Thomas
Susanne Medert Alazar Ethiopia X Maine
Chris Albin-Lackey Ethiopia Reentry IV
Robert Albritton Ethiopia II
Anthony J. Alcorn Ethiopia III
William P. Aldrich Ethiopia III
Geraldine Alesio Ethiopia XIX
William P. Alford, M.D. Ethiopia VIII Littleton, Mass
Judith Nordblom Alger Ethiopia II
Lynne L. Alkire Ethiopia III
Paul E. Allaire, Ph.D Ethiopia III
Burton O. Allen Ethiopia III
Carolyn Allen Ethiopia I
Charles M. Allen Ethiopia I
David C. Allen Ethiopia III
Doris L. Allen Ethiopia II
Hayward F. Allen Ethiopia I
Lynn F. Allen Ethiopia VI U of Utah
Mary Lou Allen Ethiopia III
Pamela M. Allen Transferred in from Nigeria
Barbara Alpert Ethiopia VII U of Utah
Karen Altfeld Ethiopia VIII U of Utah
Michael Altman Ethiopia III
Linda Ames Ethiopia II
Thomas L. Amos Ethiopia II
Richard Amrick Ethiopia XIX
Caroline Reed Amundson Ethiopia III
Arthur C. Andersen Ethiopia VI UCLA
Dale Andersen Ethiopia VII U of Utah
Adrian R. Anderson Ethiopia I
Barbara C. Anderson Ethiopia X In-country
Frances Anderson Ethiopia VIII U of Utah
Jay L. Anderson Ethiopia XIII
Joseph L. Anderson, III Ethiopia XIV
Joyce Anderson Ethiopia VII Cambridge
Margit Bliss Anderson Ethiopia I
Mary L. Anderson Ethiopia VI UCLA
Peter C. Anderson unknown
Van Anderson Ethiopia X In-country
William Pike Anderson Ethiopia XVI
Kathleen McGuigan Andes Ethiopia XVIII
Roger P. Andes Transferred from Uganda
Martin Andrew unknown
Judith Andrews unknown
Sally S. Andrews 1964
Thomas J. Andrews Ethiopia III
Julie E. Angelica Eritrea I
Burr Angle Ethiopia II
Stephanie Harrold Anquoe Ethiopia II
Vince Antonio unknown
Doug Arbuckle Ethiopia XIX
Marianne Arieux Ethiopia V
Cheryl Armstrong Ethiopia XVIII
Sherrill Ann Armstrong Ethiopia I
Taylor Carson Armstrong Eritrea III
Courtney Roberts Arnold Ethiopia III
David F. Arnold Ethiopia III
Paul (Rick) R. Arnold Ethiopia XII
Peter L. Arquin, M.D. Ethiopia II
Shungi Asari Ethiopia VII U of Utah
Kathleen M. Ashe Ethiopia XIX
Evelyn A. Ashkenaze Ethiopia III
Diane L. Ashley Ethiopia III
Jon Ashley Eritrea II
Othelia Ernestine Ashley Ethiopia X Maine
Lee Atkins Ethiopia VII ATP
Alice Atkinson Ethiopia II
Kendall E. Atkinson Ethiopia II
Robert J. Attaway Transferred in from Nigeria
Roger W. Atwood Ethiopia IV
Tanya Austrie Ethiopia Reentry I
Kay E. Aylor Ethiopia I
Sign our guestbook   View our guestbook   Guestbook archive

Home | Volunteers | Stories | Photos | Ethiopia | Eritrea | Of Note | E&E RPCVs | Join | Library | Peace Corps | NPCA | SEARCH