E&E RPCVs
G

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V   W   X  Y  Z

Click on the persons "Training group or start date" for more info.

Training group
or start date
Kathleen E. Gade Transferred in from Nigeria
James “Fred” Gage, Ph.D Ethiopia II
Harriet Gaines Ethiopia XX
Linda C. Gale Ethiopia VIII U of Utah
William R. Gale Ethiopia VIII U of Utah
Edward J. Gallagher Ethiopia VII U of Utah
Nancy Opsahl Gallagher Ethiopia VI UCLA
Thomas P. Gallagher Ethiopia I
Thomas F. Gallaher 1964
Lawrence J. Gallatin Ethiopia III
Catherine J. Gallegos Ethiopia X Maine
Lee Gallery Ethiopia III
Mary-Jean Galloway Ethiopia XII
Walter B. Galloway Ethiopia XII
John Garamendi Ethiopia VII U of Utah
Patricia Garamendi Ethiopia VII U of Utah
Linda Garberson 1973
Emmett P. Garbett Ethiopia XIX
Richard Garcia Ethiopia X St. Croix
Gary E. Gardner Ethiopia VI UCLA
Katherine E. Garner Ethiopia X In-country
Natalie L. Garrett Ethiopia IV
Sean Garrison Ethiopia Reentry IV
Jack Garrity unknown
John W. Gartley Ethiopia VIII Littleton, Mass
Michael E. Gasser Ethiopia XII
Bob Gausman Ethiopia XIII
Clifford W. Gay, Jr. Ethiopia VII Cambridge
Barbara A. Geib Ethiopia V
Kenneth L Gentili Ethiopia VII Cambridge
Martha Gentili Ethiopia VII Cambridge
Carl E. George Ethiopia VI UCLA
Peter G. Gesell Ethiopia I
William J. Giadofci Ethiopia VII UCLA
Gary A. Giese Ethiopia VIII U of Utah
Gloria Gieseke Ethiopia II
William H. Gilbert, III Ethiopia III
Leslie Gile Ethiopia XIII
Delbert Lyle Gilkerson, Jr. Ethiopia X Maine
Pamela Eggers Gill Ethiopia VI UCLA
Gwen Gilley Ethiopia Reentry III
C. S. Gillispie, Jr. Ethiopia III
Jennifer Gillispie 1965
Steve Gillispie unknown
Diane Gilpin Ethiopia X Maine
Sheila Brinkley Ginn Ethiopia III
Glen L. Gish Ethiopia II
Peggy Gitt Ethiopia XIX
Carlene Glamzi Ethiopia I
Michael Edward Glatte Ethiopia I
Gretchen E. Glazier Ethiopia III
Marion S. Glenn Ethiopia III
Neal D. Glenn Ethiopia III
Esther Joan Carroll Glowa Ethiopia I
Florence Gluckman Ethiopia X St. Croix
Jeremy E. Gluckman Ethiopia X St Thomas
Susan Gluckman Ethiopia X St Thomas
David M. Godwin Ethiopia XI
Lionel J. Goetz Ethiopia X St Thomas
Margaret S. Goetzke Ethiopia IV
Mickey O. Goggin Ethiopia Reentry II
George Goiton unknown
Jeanne M. Golay Ethiopia III
Phillip Gold Ethiopia VIII Littleton, Mass
Stuart Gold Ethiopia XIX
Everett Goldberg Ethiopia II
Maxine Goldberg unknown
Michael Goldberg unknown
Patty Goldberg unknown
Arthur J. Goldblatt Ethiopia III
David Golden Ethiopia X St. Croix
Eric Goldfeder Ethiopia VII U of Utah
Judith Goldfeder Ethiopia VII U of Utah
Richard N. Goldsmith Ethiopia III
Doris Mueller Goldstein Ethiopia VII Cambridge
Rachel N. Goldstein-Rodriquez Eritrea I
Michael P. Goldston Ethiopia VII Cambridge
Luke (Dusty) Golobitsh Ethiopia IX
Ronald R. Gonella Ethiopia VII U of Utah
Daniel Good Ethiopia VI UCLA
Mary Ann Good unknown
Laura Goodman Ethiopia Reentry II
Marilyn Goodman Ethiopia XVI
Peter D. Goodwill Ethiopia IV
June Goodwin Ethiopia III
Sonja Goodwin Transferred in from Nigeria
James J. Goodyear Ethiopia XVI
Randall Gort Ethiopia XVI
Alice Gosak Ethiopia III
Alice Gosak-Gary Ethiopia III
Thomas A. Gosebrink Ethiopia I
Lily Vinh Gossage Eritrea II
John A. Goulet Ethiopia III
Leslie Clark Goulet Ethiopia III
Betty Hite Graff Ethiopia II
J. William Graff Ethiopia II
David B. Graham Ethiopia IV
Terrell Taylor (Terry) Graham Ethiopia IV
Thomas A. Grange Ethiopia I
John F. Grap Ethiopia XIX
Mary S. Gratiot Ethiopia VI UCLA
Janet A. Graveline Ethiopia VI U of Utah
Michelle Gray Ethiopia Reentry III
Daniel Greco Ethiopia VIII Littleton, Mass
Christine Green Eritrea III
Ed Green Eritrea III
Leonard S. Green Ethiopia VIII Littleton, Mass
Rayna D. Green Ethiopia III
Therese M. Green Ethiopia VI U of Utah
Aaron Greenberg Eritrea III
John A. Greene, Jr. Ethiopia IV
Kimberly Greenhow Ethiopia Reentry I
Marcia Greenlee Ethiopia VII U of Utah
Peter A. Greenlee Ethiopia VII U of Utah
Charles (Sam) Greer Ethiopia VII U of Utah
Helen Caldwell Gregory Ethiopia II
James Francis Gregory Ethiopia VIII U of Utah
Larry Greisel Ethiopia IV
Mary Wellman Grey Ethiopia IV
Robert D. Grey Ethiopia IV
Kay Griffeth Ethiopia VII UCLA
Martha Griffin Ethiopia V
Amy Grochowski Eritrea III
Peter K Grosscup Ethiopia XIX
Frank Ludwig Grossmann Ethiopia I
Sally Kay Grundeen Ethiopia VIII Littleton, Mass
Gary E. Guazzo Ethiopia I
Steven R. Guggenheim Ethiopia X In-country
Julia M. Guilfoyle Ethiopia III
Nancy Guillet Ethiopia I
Stephen R. Gulick Ethiopia X St Thomas
Joseph H. Gulvas Ethiopia II
Gordon Gummere Ethiopia IV
Dawn Gunderson Ethiopia Reentry IV
Vincent K. Guobaitis Ethiopia X Maine
David R. Gurr Ethiopia I
Dorothy M. Gustafson Ethiopia III
Gean Marie Gustafson Ethiopia VI U of Utah
David L. Guth Ethiopia VII Cambridge
Patricia Guth Ethiopia VII Cambridge
Larry F. Guthrie Ethiopia X St Thomas
David S. Guy Ethiopia Reentry I
Sharon I. Guy Ethiopia Reentry I
Sign our guestbook   View our guestbook   Guestbook archive

Home | Volunteers | Stories | Photos | Ethiopia | Eritrea | Of Note | E&E RPCVs | Join | Library | Peace Corps | NPCA | SEARCH