E&E RPCVs
T

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V   W   X  Y  Z

Click on the persons "Training group or start date" for more info.

Training group
or start date
Ciro (Jerry) Taddeo Ethiopia XV
James J. Tarrant Ethiopia XVIII
Denise Tartaglia Ethiopia XVI
Sean Alan Tate Ethiopia VII Cambridge
Ioanna Tavlos Ethiopia VI UCLA
Alonzo Tyrie Taylor Ethiopia XV
Charles Taylor Ethiopia X Maine
Christine N. Taylor Ethiopia VI U of Utah
Jeffrey Taylor unknown
Joanne (Joanie) Speer Taylor Ethiopia VIII U of Utah
Karen Taylor Ethiopia XVIII
Luke Taylor Ethiopia Reentry IV
Marjorie Taylor Ethiopia II
Mildred D. Taylor Ethiopia VI U of Utah
Rebecca Boltz Taylor Ethiopia Reentry IV
Rebecca J. Taylor Eritrea III
Richard Bingham Taylor Ethiopia VIII U of Utah
Robert Taylor Ethiopia II
Thomas F. Taylor Ethiopia XVIII
James D. Templeton Ethiopia IX
Mary Anne Bolerjack Templeton Ethiopia IX
Jeffrey Tener Ethiopia II
Thyda S. Teng Eritrea III
Joseph S. Tenn Ethiopia I
Brian Charles Ternoey Ethiopia X Maine
Marina Walker Terry Ethiopia II
Irene Bayorek Tesfai Ethiopia II
Treedeen A. Tether Ethiopia VII U of Utah
Barbara Olsen Thode Ethiopia I
Janet Brown Thoele Ethiopia IV
Benjamin H. Thomas Ethiopia I
Keith D. Thomas Ethiopia XX
Colin Thomas-Jensen Ethiopia Reentry IV
Claudine M. Thompson Ethiopia Reentry I
Theodore A. Thompson Ethiopia III
William Thompson Ethiopia XI
Denis L. Thornton Transferred in from Nigeria
Connie Thurgood Ethiopia X St. Croix
Graham Ward Thurgood Ethiopia X St Thomas
David P. Thysen Ethiopia X Maine
Karen Thysen Ethiopia X Maine
William S. Tilney Ethiopia I
Sally J. Timmel Ethiopia I
John Timmons Ethiopia IV
Susan Toabe Ethiopia X St. Croix
James A. Todhunter Ethiopia IV
Cathy Tollund Ethiopia Reentry II
Daniel A. Tomandl Ethiopia XII
Marianne Tomandl Ethiopia XII
Carole Tombari Ethiopia VII UCLA
Marty Tombari Ethiopia VII U of Utah
Catherine P. Toner Ethiopia VI U of Utah
Eric Torgersen Ethiopia III
Stephanie Torrey Eritrea III
Lane Tracy Ethiopia II
John J. Tramonti Ethiopia I
Charles Traub Ethiopia VIII U of Utah
Susan Traub Ethiopia VIII U of Utah
Patricia Cappa Travis Ethiopia VI UCLA
Robert Travis Ethiopia I
Stephen Traylor Ethiopia X St. Croix
Maureen E. Traynor Ethiopia VII U of Utah
Richard S. Trenbath, M.D. Ethiopia VI U of Utah
Kenneth D. Triebelhorn Ethiopia XIII
Jon L. Triesault Ethiopia VII UCLA
Andrew C. Triolo Transferred in from Nigeria
Ramon R. True Transferred in from Nigeria
John I. Trull Ethiopia VIII U of Utah
Cynthia Tse Ethiopia I
Paul Tsongas Ethiopia I
Carolyn Ann Tucker Ethiopia XII
Catherine P. Toner Tucker Ethiopia VI U of Utah
Wyn M Tunnicliff Ethiopia VII U of Utah
Barbara Lewis Turner Ethiopia X Maine
Michael Miller Turner Ethiopia X Maine
Roderic D. Turner Ethiopia XVI
Diane Tyhurst Ethiopia X Maine
Theodore Tyson Ethiopia XIX
Sign our guestbook   View our guestbook   Guestbook archive

Home | Volunteers | Stories | Photos | Ethiopia | Eritrea | Of Note | E&E RPCVs | Join | Library | Peace Corps | NPCA | SEARCH